Menu

SY 2015-2016

Name / Course / AddressSchool

  1. VILDOSOLA, QUINT CYRIL N. / BSIT / MANTALONGON / UC
  2. MONCEDA, RIZZA L. / BSIT / TABON / UC
  3. CARTESIANO, NHEL JOHN R. / SOCIAL WORK / MANLAPAY / STC
  4. CARTECIANO, MAE LOVELLE B. / SOCIAL WORK / MANLAPAY / STC
  5. FAJARDO, JEROME B. / BSED / BANHIGAN / CTU-ARGAO
  6. GELAGA, DIXIE GRACE A. / AGRICULTURE / BANHIGAN / VSU
  7. MAGO, JIMMY, JR. E. / BS FORESTRY / CAWAYAN / CTU-ARGAO
  8. ENTOMA, MARICHU O. / BEED / BULAK / CTU-ARGAO
  9. DURANGO, MARY GENEVIEVE M. / BSIT / JOLOMAYNON / CTU-ARGAO
  10. DICDICAN, JAY ANN A. / BSED / JOLOMAYNON / CTU-ARGAO

SY 2014-2015

Name / Course / AddressSchool

  1. AMAYA, KATHLEEN Y. / BEED / POBLACION / UV DALAGUETE
  2. BEDICO, MA. DIVINA GRACIA A. / BS Agronomy / BALUD / VSU
  3. BELIA, MA. LYNN M. / BEED / POBLACION / UV DALAGUETE
  4. CARUANA, RIZAL JOHN C. / BS Agronomy / TABON / VSU
  5. LIMBAGA, EDMOND V. / BS Agronomy / CALIONGAN / VSU
  6. ONGKIT, RHEA MAE C. / BEED / CAWAYAN / UV DALAGUETE
  7. OSORIO, MA. JUANA / BEED / NALHUB / UV DALAGUETE
  8. YONTO, MA. RONALYN H. / BEED / NALHUB / UV DALAGUETE

SY 2013-2014

Name / Course / AddressSchool

  1. ALIÑABON, CHRISTOPHER A. / BE-ED / PANAGUIKAN / UV DALAGUETE
  2. DONAL, ANTONIETTA A. / BSIT / CATOLOHAN / UV DALAGUETE
  3. ROBLE, GLICERIO A. / BSICT / OBO / CTU ARGAO

SY 2012-2013

Name / Course / AddressSchool

  1. GEOMAN, ROSELYN O. / BSA / MANTALONGON / UC BANILAD
  2. INDIG, PABLO, JR. A. / BSMT / OBO / UC MAMBALING
  3. SALVADOR, SHIRLEY M. / BS-ED / POBLACION / UV Dalaguete
  4. MONCEDA, MARIA MELISA B. / BE-Ed -MATH / MANANGAL / CNU
  5. BEJAGAN, GILBERT G. / BSMAR E / MANLAPAY / UC MAMBALING
  6. SALONOY, MARVIN C. / BSMAR E / BALUD / CTU CARMEN
  7. RUBIN, CRISTOPHER G. / BSMT / ABLAYAN / UC-LM
  8. ALONSO, MARIVIC S. / BSED / SALUG / UV Dalaguete
  9. GETUTUA, JOANNE R. / BSED / SALUG / UV Dalaguete

SY 2011-2012

Name / Course / AddressSchool 

  1. BEDOLIDO, RONILO G. / BSCE / MANLAPAY / USJR
  2. SANDOVAL, MILCARL P. / BSIE / CORO / CTU-ARGAO

SY 2010-2011

  1. Ambayec, Christopher T. / BSMT / UC Mambaling
  2. Cordial, Jean C. / BSA / USC
  3. Amacna, Kristie Jane A. / BSA / USC / Aboitiz Scholar (MGD will pay only for the allowances)

SY 2009-2010

  1. Debalucos, Reo Dexie B. / BSMT / UC Mandaue / Norwegian scholar (MGD will pay allowance only)
  2. Tangpos, Analyn F. / BSA / UV Main

SY 2008-2009

  1. Fajardo, Solever G. / BS-Ed / UV Dalaguete / Free Tuition at UC for 1 Sem SY 2008-2009
  2. Sanchez, Letecia Q. / BSBA / UV Main
  3. Pagula, Leizyl P. / BSA / UV Main
  4. Amarila, Cristine M. / BSBA / UV Dalaguete

SY 2007-2008

  1. Sasam, Walter B. / BSIT / UV Dalaguete / Graduated Cum Laude
  2. Bustamante, Florencio Jr. S. / Applied Physics / USC / DOST Scholar
  3. Betcher, Guillerma M. / AB English / UV Main

SY 2006-2007

  1. Debuayan, Maria Cristina B. / BSCS / CIT
  2. Rosales, Herly Jhun / BSCHE / USC

SY 2005-2006

  1. Belda, Richard Ian G. / BSA / USJR / Graduated Magna Cum Laude October 17, 2009
  2. Dianon, Marian / BSN / CCMC / Disqualified from SY 2008-2009
  3. Muñoz, Melca B. / BSA / UV Main / Graduated Cum Laude March 16, 2009
  4. Caruz, Ruel B. / BSCPE / CIT

SY 2004-2005

  1. Salahid, Glittel Cecilia M. / BSC / USJR
  2. Buenaflor, Anabelle S. / BSIT / UC / Graduated Cum Laude, March 15, 2008
  3. Monceda, Narciso Jr. R. / BSIT / UC / Graduated Cum Laude, March 15, 2008
  4. Sereño, Florie Mae A. / BEED / CNU / Graduated Cum Laude, March 28, 2008

SY 2003-2004

  1. Flores, Maricel / BSC-BA / USJR
  2. Lumayag, Zosette / BSC / USJR

SY 2002-2003

  1. Amasa, Jerby / BSComE / AMA
  2. Caritero, Sedrix / BSComE / USC
  3. Enopia, Rex / BSA / USJR

SY 2001-2002

  1. Beceril, Rolf Johndel / UC
  2. Mercado, Jensen / UC
  3. Ceballos, Mary Jane / UC / Graduated Cum Laude March 17, 2005

SY 2000-2001

  1. Cejudo, Yonie Boy / ECE / CIT / Graduated Cum Laude March 19, 2005
  2. Delgado, Josepha / CNU / Graduated Cum Laude March 2004
  3. Flores, Grace / USC
  4. Vergara, Jessica / CNU / Graduated Magna Cum Laude March 2004

SY 1999-2000

  1. Legaspi, Jericho / STI
  2. Sanoy, Amadirito Jose / CSCST / Graduated Magna Cum Laude March 2003

SY 1998-1999

  1. Fajardo, Mirasol / STI

SY 1997-1998

  1. Embate, Ma. Giscel / CNU
Go to top